arizona.edu lawatan tapak


  • Pangkat alexa Global : # 4,358 ,Alexa pangkat di United States adalah # 888

    Alamat ip utama laman ini adalah 128.196.128.233,Perkhidmatannya di Tucson,United States

    ISP:University of Arizona
    TLD:edu
    CountryCode:US

    Last Updated: 30-May-2020 Update

Created Date:1986-01-23
berubah Tarikh:2018-07-20

Server Lokasi


Latitude: 32.231311798096
Longitude: -110.94983673096
Country: United States (US)
City: Tucson
Region: Arizona
ISP: University of Arizona

Analisis Url Top



Maklumat whois


This Registry database contains ONLY .EDU domains.
The data in the EDUCAUSE Whois database is provided
by EDUCAUSE for information purposes in order to
assist in the process of obtaining information about
or related to .edu domain registration records.

The EDUCAUSE Whois database is authoritative for the
.EDU domain.

A Web interface for the .EDU EDUCAUSE Whois Server is
available at: http://whois.educause.edu

By submitting a Whois query, you agree that this information
will not be used to allow, enable, or otherwise support
the transmission of unsolicited commercial advertising or
solicitations via e-mail. The use of electronic processes to
harvest information from this server is generally prohibited
except as reasonably necessary to register or modify .edu
domain names.

-------------------------------------------------------------

Domain Name: ARIZONA.EDU

Registrant:
University of Arizona
Computer Center
1077 N Highland Ave
Tucson, AZ 85721
USA

Administrative Contact:
Adam Michel
University of Arizona
University of Arizona
Computer Center room 211
Tucson, AZ 85721
USA
+1.5206262189
[email protected]

Technical Contact:
Chris De Young
University of Arizona
University of Arizona
Computer Center room 112
Tucson, AZ 85721
USA
+1.5206263213
[email protected]

Name Servers:
OPTIMA.CS.ARIZONA.EDU
PENDRAGON.CS.PURDUE.EDU
NS-REMOTE.ARIZONA.EDU
MAGGIE.TELCOM.ARIZONA.EDU
PENNY.UITS.ARIZONA.EDU

Domain record activated: 23-Jan-1986
Domain record last updated: 20-Jul-2018
Domain expires: 31-Jul-2021

  REFERRER http://whois.educause.net

  REGISTRAR EDUCASE

SERVERS

  SERVER edu.whois-servers.net

  ARGS arizona.edu

  PORT 43

  TYPE domain

OWNER

  NAME University of Arizona

ADDRESS
Computer Center
1077 N Highland Ave
Tucson, AZ 85721
USA

ADMIN

  PHONE +1.5206262189

  EMAIL [email protected]

  NAME Adam Michel

ADDRESS
University of Arizona
University of Arizona
Computer Center room 211
Tucson, AZ 85721
USA

TECH

  PHONE +1.5206263213

  EMAIL [email protected]

  NAME Chris De Young

ADDRESS
University of Arizona
University of Arizona
Computer Center room 112
Tucson, AZ 85721
USA

DOMAIN

NSERVER

  OPTIMA.CS.ARIZONA.EDU 192.12.69.5

  PENDRAGON.CS.PURDUE.EDU 128.10.2.5

  NS-REMOTE.ARIZONA.EDU 192.245.12.56

  MAGGIE.TELCOM.ARIZONA.EDU 128.196.128.233

  PENNY.UITS.ARIZONA.EDU 128.196.130.9

  CREATED 1986-01-23

  CHANGED 2018-07-20

  NAME arizona.edu

  REGISTERED yes

HTTP Analisis Tandukan


Pergi Ke Atas

kesilapan


  • www.uarizona.com
  • www.7arizona.com
  • www.harizona.com
  • www.karizona.com
  • www.jarizona.com
  • www.iarizona.com
  • www.8arizona.com
  • www.yarizona.com
  • www.arizonaebc.com
  • www.arizonaebc.com
  • www.arizona3bc.com
  • www.arizonawbc.com
  • www.arizonasbc.com
  • www.arizona#bc.com
  • www.arizonadbc.com
  • www.arizonafbc.com
  • www.arizona&bc.com
  • www.arizonarbc.com
  • www.arizona4bc.com
  • www.arizonac.com
  • www.arizonabc.com
  • www.arizonavc.com
  • www.arizonavbc.com
  • www.arizonavc.com
  • www.arizona c.com
  • www.arizona bc.com
  • www.arizona c.com
  • www.arizonagc.com
  • www.arizonagbc.com
  • www.arizonagc.com
  • www.arizonajc.com
  • www.arizonajbc.com
  • www.arizonajc.com
  • www.arizonanc.com
  • www.arizonanbc.com
  • www.arizonanc.com
  • www.arizonahc.com
  • www.arizonahbc.com
  • www.arizonahc.com
  • www.arizona.com
  • www.arizonac.com
  • www.arizonax.com
  • www.arizonaxc.com
  • www.arizonax.com
  • www.arizonaf.com
  • www.arizonafc.com
  • www.arizonaf.com
  • www.arizonav.com
  • www.arizonavc.com
  • www.arizonav.com
  • www.arizonad.com
  • www.arizonadc.com
  • www.arizonad.com
  • www.arizonacb.com
  • www.arizonacom
  • www.arizona..com
  • www.arizona/com
  • www.arizona/.com
  • www.arizona./com
  • www.arizonancom
  • www.arizonan.com
  • www.arizona.ncom
  • www.arizona;com
  • www.arizona;.com
  • www.arizona.;com
  • www.arizonalcom
  • www.arizonal.com
  • www.arizona.lcom
  • www.arizona com
  • www.arizona .com
  • www.arizona. com
  • www.arizona,com
  • www.arizona,.com
  • www.arizona.,com
  • www.arizonamcom
  • www.arizonam.com
  • www.arizona.mcom
  • www.arizona.ccom
  • www.arizona.om
  • www.arizona.ccom
  • www.arizona.xom
  • www.arizona.xcom
  • www.arizona.cxom
  • www.arizona.fom
  • www.arizona.fcom
  • www.arizona.cfom
  • www.arizona.vom
  • www.arizona.vcom
  • www.arizona.cvom
  • www.arizona.dom
  • www.arizona.dcom
  • www.arizona.cdom
  • www.arizonac.om
  • www.arizona.cm
  • www.arizona.coom
  • www.arizona.cpm
  • www.arizona.cpom
  • www.arizona.copm
  • www.arizona.cim
  • www.arizona.ciom
  • www.arizona.coim
  • www.arizona.ckm
  • www.arizona.ckom
  • www.arizona.cokm
  • www.arizona.clm
  • www.arizona.clom
  • www.arizona.colm
  • www.arizona.c0m
  • www.arizona.c0om
  • www.arizona.co0m
  • www.arizona.c:m
  • www.arizona.c:om
  • www.arizona.co:m
  • www.arizona.c9m
  • www.arizona.c9om
  • www.arizona.co9m
  • www.arizona.ocm
  • www.arizona.co
  • arizona.edum
  • www.arizona.con
  • www.arizona.conm
  • arizona.edun
  • www.arizona.col
  • www.arizona.colm
  • arizona.edul
  • www.arizona.co
  • www.arizona.co m
  • arizona.edu
  • www.arizona.cok
  • www.arizona.cokm
  • arizona.eduk
  • www.arizona.co,
  • www.arizona.co,m
  • arizona.edu,
  • www.arizona.coj
  • www.arizona.cojm
  • arizona.eduj
  • www.arizona.cmo
Tunjukkan Semua Kesilapan Sembunyikan Semua Kesilapan